Walker Industrial: Home > Manufacturers > Advantech > Industrial Communication > Industrial Ethernet

Industrial Ethernet


Sort By:
1
EKI-2525-AE - Advantech EKI-2525-AE - Advantech ETHERNET DEVICE, 5-port 10/100Mbps unmanaged Ethernet switch

ETHERNET DEVICE, 5-port 10/100Mbps unmanaged Ethernet switch (EKI-2525-AE - Advantech)

EKI-2525-BE EKI-2525-BE - Advantech ETHERNET DEVICE, 5-Port 10/100Mbps Unmanaged Ethernet Switch

EKI-2525-BE - Advantech ETHERNET DEVICE, 5-Port 10/100Mbps Unmanaged Ethernet Switch

Ships in 3 to 5 Business Days
Price: $86.25
EKI-2525I-AE - Advantech EKI-2525I-AE - Advantech EKI-2525I-AE 5-port 10/100Mbps Unmanaged Switch (Wide Temp)

EKI-2525I-AE - Advantech EKI-2525I-AE 5-port 10/100Mbps Unmanaged Switch (Wide Temp)

EKI-2525M-AE - Advantech EKI-2525M-AE - Advantech EKI-2525M-AE 4-port 10/100M +1 MM Fiber Unmanaged Ethernet Switch

EKI-2525M-AE - Advantech EKI-2525M-AE 4-port 10/100M +1 MM Fiber Unmanaged Ethernet Switch

EKI-2525M-BE EKI-2525M-BE - Advantech ETHERNET DEVICE, 4 + 1FX Multi-Mode Unmanaged Ethernet Switch

EKI-2525M-BE - Advantech ETHERNET DEVICE, 4 + 1FX Multi-Mode Unmanaged Ethernet Switch

Ships in 3 to 5 Business Days
Price: $211.25
EKI-2525P-BE - Advantech EKI-2525P-BE - Advantech EKI-2525P-BE 5-port 10/100Mbps Unmanaged POE Ethernet Switch

EKI-2525P-BE - Advantech EKI-2525P-BE 5-port 10/100Mbps Unmanaged POE Ethernet Switch

Usually Ships in 3 to 5 Days
Price: $368.75
EKI-2525PA-AE - Advantech EKI-2525PA-AE - Advantech EKI-2525PA-AE 5-port 10/100Mbps Unmanaged POE Ethernet Switch

EKI-2525PA-AE - Advantech EKI-2525PA-AE 5-port 10/100Mbps Unmanaged POE Ethernet Switch

Usually Ships in 3 to 5 Days
Price: $431.25
EKI-2525S-AE EKI-2525S-AE - Advantech ETHERNET DEVICE, 4 + 1FX Single-Mode Unmanaged Ethernet Switch

EKI-2525S-AE - Advantech ETHERNET DEVICE, 4 + 1FX Single-Mode Unmanaged Ethernet Switch

Ships in 3 to 5 Business Days
Price: $286.25
EKI-2526M-AE - Advantech EKI-2526M-AE - Advantech EKI-2526M-AE 4-port 10/100M +2 MM Fiber Unmanaged Ethernet Switch

EKI-2526M-AE - Advantech EKI-2526M-AE 4-port 10/100M +2 MM Fiber Unmanaged Ethernet Switch

Usually Ships in 3 to 5 Days
Price: $373.75
EKI-2526M-ST-AE - Advantech EKI-2526M-ST-AE - Advantech EKI-2526M-ST-AE 4Tx + 2 MM Unmanaged Ethernet Switch w/ ST

EKI-2526M-ST-AE - Advantech EKI-2526M-ST-AE 4Tx + 2 MM Unmanaged Ethernet Switch w/ ST

EKI-2526PI-AE - Advantech EKI-2526PI-AE - Advantech EKI-2526PI-AE 6 port Industrial Switch with 4 port PoE

EKI-2526PI-AE - Advantech EKI-2526PI-AE 6 port Industrial Switch with 4 port PoE

Usually Ships in 3 to 5 Days
Price: $411.25
EKI-2526S-AE - Advantech EKI-2526S-AE - Advantech EKI-2526S-AE 4+2 100FX port SM Unmanaged Ethernet

EKI-2526S-AE - Advantech EKI-2526S-AE 4+2 100FX port SM Unmanaged Ethernet

Usually Ships in 3 to 5 Days
Price: $686.25
EKI-2528-AE - Advantech EKI-2528-AE - Advantech EKI-2528-AE 8-port 10/100Mbps Unmanaged Ethernet Switch

EKI-2528-AE - Advantech EKI-2528-AE 8-port 10/100Mbps Unmanaged Ethernet Switch

EKI-2528-BE EKI-2528-BE - Advantech ETHERNET DEVICE, 8-Port 10/100Mbps Unmanaged Ethernet Switch

EKI-2528-BE - Advantech ETHERNET DEVICE, 8-Port 10/100Mbps Unmanaged Ethernet Switch

Ships in 3 to 5 Business Days
Price: $148.75
EKI-2528I-AE - Advantech EKI-2528I-AE - Advantech EKI-2528I-AE 8-port Unmanaged Ind. Ethernet Switch (Wide Temp)

EKI-2528I-AE - Advantech EKI-2528I-AE 8-port Unmanaged Ind. Ethernet Switch (Wide Temp)

EKI-2528I-M12-AE - Advantech EKI-2528I-M12-AE - Advantech EKI-2528I-M12-AE 8-port M12 Unmanaged Ind. Ethernet Switch, IP67

EKI-2528I-M12-AE - Advantech EKI-2528I-M12-AE 8-port M12 Unmanaged Ind. Ethernet Switch, IP67

Usually Ships in 3 to 5 Days
Price: $500.00
EKI-2528PAI-AE - Advantech EKI-2528PAI-AE - Advantech EKI-2528PAI-AE 8-port Unmanaged Wide Temp. PoE Switch

EKI-2528PAI-AE - Advantech EKI-2528PAI-AE 8-port Unmanaged Wide Temp. PoE Switch

Usually Ships in 3 to 5 Days
Price: $461.30
EKI-2541M-AE - Advantech EKI-2541M-AE - Advantech EKI-2541M-AE Ethernet to Multimode Fiber Media Converter

EKI-2541M-AE - Advantech EKI-2541M-AE Ethernet to Multimode Fiber Media Converter

Usually Ships in 3 to 5 Days
Price: $218.75
EKI-2541MI-AE - Advantech EKI-2541MI-AE - Advantech EKI-2541MI-AE Ethernet to Multimode Fiber Media Converter (Wide Temp)

EKI-2541MI-AE - Advantech EKI-2541MI-AE Ethernet to Multimode Fiber Media Converter (Wide Temp)

Usually Ships in 3 to 5 Days
Price: $300.00
EKI-2541S-AE - Advantech EKI-2541S-AE - Advantech EKI-2541S-AE Ethernet to Singlemode Fiber Media Converter

EKI-2541S-AE - Advantech EKI-2541S-AE Ethernet to Singlemode Fiber Media Converter

Usually Ships in 3 to 5 Days
Price: $300.00
EKI-2541SI-AE - Advantech EKI-2541SI-AE - Advantech EKI-2541SI-AE Ethernet to Singlemode Fiber Media Converter (Wide Temp)

EKI-2541SI-AE - Advantech EKI-2541SI-AE Ethernet to Singlemode Fiber Media Converter (Wide Temp)

Usually Ships in 3 to 5 Days
Price: $373.75
EKI-2548I-AE - Advantech EKI-2548I-AE - Advantech EKI-2548I-AE 8Tx Managed Ethernet Switch w/ Wide Temp

EKI-2548I-AE - Advantech EKI-2548I-AE 8Tx Managed Ethernet Switch w/ Wide Temp

EKI-2701HPI-AE - Advantech EKI-2701HPI-AE - Advantech EKI-2701HPI-AE Industrial IEEE 802.3at Gigabit PoE Injector

EKI-2701HPI-AE - Advantech EKI-2701HPI-AE Industrial IEEE 802.3at Gigabit PoE Injector

Usually Ships in 3 to 5 Days
Price: $306.25
EKI-2701PSI-AE - Advantech EKI-2701PSI-AE - Advantech EKI-2701PSI-AE Industrial Ethernet PoE Splitter (wide temp)

EKI-2701PSI-AE - Advantech EKI-2701PSI-AE Industrial Ethernet PoE Splitter (wide temp)

Usually Ships in 3 to 5 Days
Price: $206.25
EKI-2725-BE - Advantech EKI-2725-BE - Advantech EKI-2725-BE 5-port Unmanaged GbE Ethernet Switch (Green)

EKI-2725-BE - Advantech EKI-2725-BE 5-port Unmanaged GbE Ethernet Switch (Green)

Usually Ships in 3 to 5 Days
EKI-2726FHPI-AE - Advantech EKI-2726FHPI-AE - Advantech EKI-2726FHPI-AE 4G+2G SFP Unmanaged PoE+ Ethernet Switch

EKI-2726FHPI-AE - Advantech EKI-2726FHPI-AE 4G+2G SFP Unmanaged PoE+ Ethernet Switch

Usually Ships in 3 to 5 Days
Price: $636.25
EKI-2728-BE - Advantech EKI-2728-BE - Advantech EKI-2728-BE 8-port Unmanaged GbE Ethernet Switch (Green)

EKI-2728-BE - Advantech EKI-2728-BE 8-port Unmanaged GbE Ethernet Switch (Green)

EKI-2728I-AE - Advantech EKI-2728I-AE - Advantech EKI-2728I-AE 8Gx Unmanaged Ethernet Switch w/ Wide Temp

EKI-2728I-AE - Advantech EKI-2728I-AE 8Gx Unmanaged Ethernet Switch w/ Wide Temp

EKI-2728MI-AE - Advantech EKI-2728MI-AE - Advantech EKI-2728MI-AE 6Gx+2 MM Unmanaged Ethernet Switch w/ Wide Temp

EKI-2728MI-AE - Advantech EKI-2728MI-AE 6Gx+2 MM Unmanaged Ethernet Switch w/ Wide Temp

EKI-2741F-AE - Advantech EKI-2741F-AE - Advantech EKI-2741F-AE GbE to SFP Fiber Media Converter

EKI-2741F-AE - Advantech EKI-2741F-AE GbE to SFP Fiber Media Converter

EKI-2741LX-AE - Advantech EKI-2741LX-AE - Advantech EKI-2741LX-AE GbE to Singlemode Fiber Media Converter

EKI-2741LX-AE - Advantech EKI-2741LX-AE GbE to Singlemode Fiber Media Converter

EKI-2741LX-BE - Advantech EKI-2741LX-BE - Advantech EKI-2741LX-BE GbE to Singlemode Fiber Media Converter

EKI-2741LX-BE - Advantech EKI-2741LX-BE GbE to Singlemode Fiber Media Converter

Usually Ships in 3 to 5 Days
Price: $481.25
EKI-2741SX-AE - Advantech EKI-2741SX-AE - Advantech EKI-2741SX-AE GbE to Multimode Fiber Media Converter

EKI-2741SX-AE - Advantech EKI-2741SX-AE GbE to Multimode Fiber Media Converter

EKI-2748CI-AE - Advantech EKI-2748CI-AE - Advantech EKI-2748CI-AE 6Gx+2 Combo Managed Ethernet Switch w/ Wide Temp

EKI-2748CI-AE - Advantech EKI-2748CI-AE 6Gx+2 Combo Managed Ethernet Switch w/ Wide Temp

Usually Ships in 3 to 5 Days
Price: $1,312.50
EKI-2748FI-AE - Advantech EKI-2748FI-AE - Advantech EKI-2748FI-AE 4Gx+4SFP Managed Ethernet Switch w/ Wide Temp

EKI-2748FI-AE - Advantech EKI-2748FI-AE 4Gx+4SFP Managed Ethernet Switch w/ Wide Temp

Usually Ships in 3 to 5 Days
Price: $1,362.50
EKI-3525-AE - Advantech EKI-3525-AE - Advantech EKI-3525-AE 5-port 10/100Mbps Unmanaged Industrial

EKI-3525-AE - Advantech EKI-3525-AE 5-port 10/100Mbps Unmanaged Industrial

Usually Ships in 3 to 5 Days
EKI-3525M-AE - Advantech EKI-3525M-AE - Advantech EKI-3525M-AE 4+1MMF port 10/100Mbps Unmanaged Switch

EKI-3525M-AE - Advantech EKI-3525M-AE 4+1MMF port 10/100Mbps Unmanaged Switch

Usually Ships in 3 to 5 Days
EKI-3525S-AE - Advantech EKI-3525S-AE - Advantech EKI-3525S-AE 4+1MMF port 10/100Mbps Unmanaged Switch

EKI-3525S-AE - Advantech EKI-3525S-AE 4+1MMF port 10/100Mbps Unmanaged Switch

Usually Ships in 3 to 5 Days
EKI-3528-AE - Advantech EKI-3528-AE - Advantech EKI-3528-AE 8-port 10/100Mbps Unmanaged Industrial

EKI-3528-AE - Advantech EKI-3528-AE 8-port 10/100Mbps Unmanaged Industrial

Usually Ships in 3 to 5 Days
EKI-3541M-AE - Advantech EKI-3541M-AE - Advantech EKI-3541M-AE 10/100T(X) to Multi-Mode Fiber Media Co

EKI-3541M-AE - Advantech EKI-3541M-AE 10/100T(X) to Multi-Mode Fiber Media Co

EKI-3541S-AE - Advantech EKI-3541S-AE - Advantech EKI-3541S-AE 10/100T(X) to Single-Mode Fiber Media C

EKI-3541S-AE - Advantech EKI-3541S-AE 10/100T(X) to Single-Mode Fiber Media C

EKI-3725-AE - Advantech EKI-3725-AE - Advantech EKI-3725-AE 5-port Gigabit Unmanaged Industrial Switch

EKI-3725-AE - Advantech EKI-3725-AE 5-port Gigabit Unmanaged Industrial Switch

Usually Ships in 3 to 5 Days
EKI-3728-AE - Advantech EKI-3728-AE - Advantech EKI-3728-AE 8-port Gigabit Unmanaged Industrial Switch

EKI-3728-AE - Advantech EKI-3728-AE 8-port Gigabit Unmanaged Industrial Switch

Usually Ships in 3 to 5 Days
EKI-4524I-AE - Advantech EKI-4524I-AE - Advantech EKI-4524I-AE 24-port Ethernet Switch w/Wide Temp

EKI-4524I-AE - Advantech EKI-4524I-AE 24-port Ethernet Switch w/Wide Temp

EKI-4524RI-AE - Advantech EKI-4524RI-AE - Advantech EKI-4524RI-AE 24+2 SFP Port Ethernet Switch w/Wide Temp

EKI-4524RI-AE - Advantech EKI-4524RI-AE 24+2 SFP Port Ethernet Switch w/Wide Temp

EKI-6311GN-AE - Advantech EKI-6311GN-AE - Advantech EKI-6311GN-AE IEEE 802.11 b/g/n Wireless Access Point Bridge

EKI-6311GN-AE - Advantech EKI-6311GN-AE IEEE 802.11 b/g/n Wireless Access Point Bridge

EKI-6311GN-EU-AE - Advantech EKI-6311GN-EU-AE - Advantech EKI-6311GN-EU-AE EU version of EKI-6311GN.

EKI-6311GN-EU-AE - Advantech EKI-6311GN-EU-AE EU version of EKI-6311GN.

EKI-6331AN-AE - Advantech EKI-6331AN-AE - Advantech EKI-6331AN-AE IEEE 802.11 a/n Wireless AP/CPE

EKI-6331AN-AE - Advantech EKI-6331AN-AE IEEE 802.11 a/n Wireless AP/CPE

EKI-6340-1A-AE - Advantech EKI-6340-1A-AE - Advantech EKI-6340-1A-AE 802.11 a/b/g/n Ourdoor Single Radio Mesh AP

EKI-6340-1A-AE - Advantech EKI-6340-1A-AE 802.11 a/b/g/n Ourdoor Single Radio Mesh AP

EKI-6340-2A-AE - Advantech EKI-6340-2A-AE - Advantech EKI-6340-2A-AE 802.11 a/b/g/n Ourdoor Dual Radio Mesh AP

EKI-6340-2A-AE - Advantech EKI-6340-2A-AE 802.11 a/b/g/n Ourdoor Dual Radio Mesh AP

EKI-6340-3A-AE - Advantech EKI-6340-3A-AE - Advantech EKI-6340-3A-AE 802.11 a/b/g/n Triple Radio Mesh AP

EKI-6340-3A-AE - Advantech EKI-6340-3A-AE 802.11 a/b/g/n Triple Radio Mesh AP

EKI-6351-A-AE - Advantech EKI-6351-A-AE - Advantech EKI-6351-A-AE 802.11 a/b/g/n Wi-Fi Mesh AP/Station

EKI-6351-A-AE - Advantech EKI-6351-A-AE 802.11 a/b/g/n Wi-Fi Mesh AP/Station

EKI-6528TI-AE - Advantech EKI-6528TI-AE - Advantech EKI-6528TI-AE EN50155 8x M12 Unmanaged Switch w/ auto bypass (Wide T)

EKI-6528TI-AE - Advantech EKI-6528TI-AE EN50155 8x M12 Unmanaged Switch w/ auto bypass (Wide T)

Usually Ships in 3 to 5 Days
Price: $812.50
EKI-6528TPI-AE - Advantech EKI-6528TPI-AE - Advantech EKI-6528TPI-AE EN50155 8xM12 Unmanaged Switch w/ PoE (Wide T)

EKI-6528TPI-AE - Advantech EKI-6528TPI-AE EN50155 8xM12 Unmanaged Switch w/ PoE (Wide T)

Usually Ships in 3 to 5 Days
Price: $937.50
EKI-6558TI-AE - Advantech EKI-6558TI-AE - Advantech EKI-6558TI-AE EN50155 IP67 8x M12 Managed Switch wide temp.

EKI-6558TI-AE - Advantech EKI-6558TI-AE EN50155 IP67 8x M12 Managed Switch wide temp.

Usually Ships in 3 to 5 Days
Price: $2,145.00
EKI-6559TMI-AE - Advantech EKI-6559TMI-AE - Advantech EKI-6559TMI-AE EN50155 IP67 8 M12+2 Fiber mgm switch wide temp.

EKI-6559TMI-AE - Advantech EKI-6559TMI-AE EN50155 IP67 8 M12+2 Fiber mgm switch wide temp.

Usually Ships in 3 to 5 Days
Price: $2,748.90
EKI-7526I-AE - Advantech EKI-7526I-AE - Advantech EKI-7526I-AE 16 port Unmanaged Switch w/Wide Temp.

EKI-7526I-AE - Advantech EKI-7526I-AE 16 port Unmanaged Switch w/Wide Temp.

EKI-7529MI/ST-AE - Advantech EKI-7529MI-ST-AE - Advantech EKI-7529MI/ST-AE 8+2 100FX M.M. Unmanaged Switch (Wide Temp)

EKI-7529MI-ST-AE - Advantech EKI-7529MI/ST-AE 8+2 100FX M.M. Unmanaged Switch (Wide Temp)

EKI-7554MI-AE - Advantech EKI-7554MI-AE - Advantech EKI-7554MI-AE 4+2 100FX Port M.M. Managed Switch (Wide Temp)

EKI-7554MI-AE - Advantech EKI-7554MI-AE 4+2 100FX Port M.M. Managed Switch (Wide Temp)

EKI-7554SI-AE - Advantech EKI-7554SI-AE - Advantech EKI-7554SI-AE 4+2 100FX Port S.M. Managed Switch (Wide Temp)

EKI-7554SI-AE - Advantech EKI-7554SI-AE 4+2 100FX Port S.M. Managed Switch (Wide Temp)

Usually Ships in 3 to 5 Days
Price: $799.00
EKI-7559MI-AE - Advantech EKI-7559MI-AE - Advantech EKI-7559MI-AE 8+2 100FX Port M.M. Managed Switch (Wide Temp)

EKI-7559MI-AE - Advantech EKI-7559MI-AE 8+2 100FX Port M.M. Managed Switch (Wide Temp)

Usually Ships in 3 to 5 Days
Price: $998.75
EKI-7559SI-AE - Advantech EKI-7559SI-AE - Advantech EKI-7559SI-AE 8+2 100FX Port S.M. Managed Switch (Wide Temp)

EKI-7559SI-AE - Advantech EKI-7559SI-AE 8+2 100FX Port S.M. Managed Switch (Wide Temp)

Usually Ships in 3 to 5 Days
Price: $1,123.75
EKI-7626C-AE - Advantech EKI-7626C-AE - Advantech EKI-7626C-AE 16+2G Combo ports Ind. Unmanaged GbE Switch

EKI-7626C-AE - Advantech EKI-7626C-AE 16+2G Combo ports Ind. Unmanaged GbE Switch

EKI-7626CI-AE - Advantech EKI-7626CI-AE - Advantech EKI-7626CI-AE 16+2G Combo Ports Ind. Unmanaged Switch (Wide Temp)

EKI-7626CI-AE - Advantech EKI-7626CI-AE 16+2G Combo Ports Ind. Unmanaged Switch (Wide Temp)

EKI-7629C-AE - Advantech EKI-7629C-AE - Advantech EKI-7629C-AE 8-port 10/100Mbps + 2-port SFP Combo GbE Switch

EKI-7629C-AE - Advantech EKI-7629C-AE 8-port 10/100Mbps + 2-port SFP Combo GbE Switch

EKI-7629CI-AE - Advantech EKI-7629CI-AE - Advantech EKI-7629CI-AE 8-port 10/100Mbps + 2-port SFP Combo GbE Switch (W)

EKI-7629CI-AE - Advantech EKI-7629CI-AE 8-port 10/100Mbps + 2-port SFP Combo GbE Switch (W)

EKI-7654C-AE - Advantech EKI-7654C-AE - Advantech EKI-7654C-AE 4+2G Ind. Managed Redundant GbE Switch

EKI-7654C-AE - Advantech EKI-7654C-AE 4+2G Ind. Managed Redundant GbE Switch

EKI-7656C-AE - Advantech EKI-7656C-AE - Advantech EKI-7656C-AE 16+2G Combo ports Ind. Managed GbE Switch

EKI-7656C-AE - Advantech EKI-7656C-AE 16+2G Combo ports Ind. Managed GbE Switch

EKI-7656CI-AE - Advantech EKI-7656CI-AE - Advantech EKI-7656CI-AE 16+2G Combo ports Ind. Managed GbE Switch (Wide T)

EKI-7656CI-AE - Advantech EKI-7656CI-AE 16+2G Combo ports Ind. Managed GbE Switch (Wide T)

EKI-7657C-AE - Advantech EKI-7657C-AE - Advantech EKI-7657C-AE 7+3G Port Managed Industrial Ethernet Switch

EKI-7657C-AE - Advantech EKI-7657C-AE 7+3G Port Managed Industrial Ethernet Switch

EKI-7659C-AE - Advantech EKI-7659C-AE - Advantech EKI-7659C-AE 8+2G Industrial Managed Redundant GbE Switch

EKI-7659C-AE - Advantech EKI-7659C-AE 8+2G Industrial Managed Redundant GbE Switch

EKI-7659CI-AE - Advantech EKI-7659CI-AE - Advantech EKI-7659CI-AE 8+2G-port Ind. Managed GbE Switch (Wide Temp.)

EKI-7659CI-AE - Advantech EKI-7659CI-AE 8+2G-port Ind. Managed GbE Switch (Wide Temp.)

EKI-7659CPI-AE - Advantech EKI-7659CPI-AE - Advantech EKI-7659CPI-AE 8+2G-port Ind. PoE Managed GbE Switch (Wide Temp.)

EKI-7659CPI-AE - Advantech EKI-7659CPI-AE 8+2G-port Ind. PoE Managed GbE Switch (Wide Temp.)

EKI-7758F-AE - Advantech EKI-7758F-AE - Advantech EKI-7758F-AE 8G port Industrial Managed Redundant GbE Switch

EKI-7758F-AE - Advantech EKI-7758F-AE 8G port Industrial Managed Redundant GbE Switch

OPT1-DB9-AE - Advantech OPT1-DB9-AE - Advantech OPT1-DB9-AE DB9 to Terminal Block Adapter

OPT1-DB9-AE - Advantech OPT1-DB9-AE DB9 to Terminal Block Adapter

Usually Ships in 3 to 5 Days
Price: $11.00
OPT1A-AE - Advantech OPT1A-AE - Advantech OPT1A-AE 1m RJ-48 to Male DB-9 Cable

OPT1A-AE - Advantech OPT1A-AE 1m RJ-48 to Male DB-9 Cable

Usually Ships in 3 to 5 Days
Price: $10.00
OPT1D-AE - Advantech OPT1D-AE - Advantech OPT1D-AE 30cm RJ-48 to Male DB-9 Cable

OPT1D-AE - Advantech OPT1D-AE 30cm RJ-48 to Male DB-9 Cable

Usually Ships in 3 to 5 Days
Price: $10.00
OPT1I-AE - Advantech OPT1I-AE - Advantech OPT1I-AE 1m RJ45 to DB9 Cable (for EKI-1528, EKI-1526)

OPT1I-AE - Advantech OPT1I-AE 1m RJ45 to DB9 Cable (for EKI-1528, EKI-1526)

Usually Ships in 3 to 5 Days
Price: $11.00
OPT1J-AE - Advantech OPT1J-AE - Advantech OPT1J-AE 30cm RJ45 to DB9 Cable (for EKI-1528, EKI-1526)

OPT1J-AE - Advantech OPT1J-AE 30cm RJ45 to DB9 Cable (for EKI-1528, EKI-1526)

Usually Ships in 3 to 5 Days
Price: $11.00
SFP-FXM/LC-AE - Advantech SFP-FXM-LC-AE - Advantech SFP-FXM/LC-AE 100Base-FX Multimode SFP module

SFP-FXM-LC-AE - Advantech SFP-FXM/LC-AE 100Base-FX Multimode SFP module

Usually Ships in 3 to 5 Days
Price: $69.00
SFP-FXS/LC-30E - Advantech SFP-FXS-LC-30E - Advantech SFP-FXS/LC-30E 100Base-FX Single-mode SFP module

SFP-FXS-LC-30E - Advantech SFP-FXS/LC-30E 100Base-FX Single-mode SFP module

Usually Ships in 3 to 5 Days
Price: $79.00
SFP-GLX/LC-10E - Advantech SFP-GLX-LC-10E - Advantech SFP-GLX/LC-10E 1000Base-LX Single mode SFP module (10km)

SFP-GLX-LC-10E - Advantech SFP-GLX/LC-10E 1000Base-LX Single mode SFP module (10km)

Usually Ships in 3 to 5 Days
Price: $86.90
SFP-GLX/LC-20E - Advantech SFP-GLX-LC-20E - Advantech SFP-GLX/LC-20E 1000Base-LX single-mode SFP module (20km)

SFP-GLX-LC-20E - Advantech SFP-GLX/LC-20E 1000Base-LX single-mode SFP module (20km)

Usually Ships in 3 to 5 Days
Price: $89.00
SFP-GLX/LC-40E - Advantech SFP-GLX-LC-40E - Advantech SFP-GLX/LC-40E 1000Base-LX single-mode SFP module (40km)

SFP-GLX-LC-40E - Advantech SFP-GLX/LC-40E 1000Base-LX single-mode SFP module (40km)

Usually Ships in 3 to 5 Days
Price: $209.00
SFP-GSX/LC-AE - Advantech SFP-GSX-LC-AE - Advantech SFP-GSX/LC-AE 1000Base-SX Multi mode SFP module

SFP-GSX-LC-AE - Advantech SFP-GSX/LC-AE 1000Base-SX Multi mode SFP module

Usually Ships in 3 to 5 Days
Price: $69.00
SFP-GTX/RJ45-AE - Advantech SFP-GTX-RJ45-AE - Advantech SFP-GTX/RJ45-AE 1000Base-T RJ45 SFP module

SFP-GTX-RJ45-AE - Advantech SFP-GTX/RJ45-AE 1000Base-T RJ45 SFP module

Usually Ships in 3 to 5 Days
Price: $139.00
SFP-GXD/LC-50E - Advantech SFP-GXD-LC-50E - Advantech SFP-GXD/LC-50E 1000Base-ZX Single mode SFP module (50km)

SFP-GXD-LC-50E - Advantech SFP-GXD/LC-50E 1000Base-ZX Single mode SFP module (50km)

Usually Ships in 3 to 5 Days
Price: $239.00
SFP-GZX/LC-70E - Advantech SFP-GZX-LC-70E - Advantech SFP-GZX/LC-70E 1000Base-ZX single-mode SFP module (70km)

SFP-GZX-LC-70E - Advantech SFP-GZX/LC-70E 1000Base-ZX single-mode SFP module (70km)

Usually Ships in 3 to 5 Days
Price: $299.00
   
 
1
Industrial Ethernet

Advantech's industrial wireless solutions cover cost effective entry level wireless AP's/CPE's to high end multiple function Mesh AP/Stations. To fulfill the needs and cover all types of applications, they design these industrial wireless products with AP's/CPE's and different frequency configurations from fixed 2.4GHz and 5GHz to a selectable 2.4 or 5 GHz. For Mesh AP/Stations series, they also provide up to 2 and 3 radio models in a single device for redundancy purposes.